Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ligat ha'Al
18 May 2024 om 17:00
Wissel 84'

In

A. Turgeman

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Verdediger #

A. Turgeman

Uit

O. Israelov

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Verdediger #

O. Israelov
Wissel 77'

In

B. Abdach

Hapoel Hadera - Middenvelder #

B. Abdach

Uit

S. Schwartz

Hapoel Hadera - Middenvelder #

S. Schwartz
Wissel 71'

In

G. Itzhak

Hapoel Hadera - Middenvelder #

G. Itzhak

Uit

L. Rokach

Hapoel Hadera - Middenvelder #

L. Rokach
Wissel 64'

In

S. Adam

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Middenvelder #

S. Adam

Uit

O. Gelbard

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Verdediger #

O. Gelbard
Wissel 60'

In

E. Rohana

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Middenvelder #

E. Rohana

Uit

R. Meir

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Verdediger #

R. Meir
Wissel 60'

In

G. Michaeli

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Middenvelder #

G. Michaeli

Uit

S. Genis

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Aanvaller #

S. Genis
Wissel 60'

In

Z. Morgan

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Verdediger #

Z. Morgan

Uit

O. Blorian

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Verdediger #

O. Blorian
Wissel 57'

In

A. Berkovits

Hapoel Hadera - Middenvelder #

A. Berkovits

Uit

A. Tamir

Hapoel Hadera - Middenvelder #

A. Tamir
Wissel 57'

In

R. Barsky

Hapoel Hadera - Middenvelder #

R. Barsky

Uit

R. Unger

Hapoel Hadera - Verdediger #

R. Unger
Wissel 57'

In

A. Lin

Hapoel Hadera - Middenvelder #

A. Lin

Uit

I. Trost

Hapoel Hadera - Middenvelder #

I. Trost
Goal 36'
S. Genis

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Aanvaller #

S. Genis
23
Tamir
8
Trost
3
Rokach
11
Madmon
16
Schwartz
17
Shoolmayster
24
Mbodj
26
Twizer
18
Unger
4
Ipole
22
Đurković
21
Senior
45
Genis
27
Ramot
66
Ganaem
6
Kancepolsky
29
Binyamin
92
Meir
5
Blorian
72
Israelov
16
Gelbard
22
Baranes
Wissels

29 S. Adeniyi

8 E. Rohana

77 A. Berkovits

17 G. Michaeli

19 J. Tomašević

23 A. Turgeman

14 G. Itzhak

95 D. Benyamini

6 A. Lin

11 D. Einbinder

55 G. Herman

3 Z. Morgan

27 D. Lababidi

19 M. Asrat

9 R. Barsky

10 S. Adam
Coaches
Haim Silbas Yosef Abukasis

statistieken

Team Stats
11 Schoten 12
6 Schoten op doel 5
52% Balbezit 48%
7 Overtredingen 9
4 Buitenspel 2
2 Corners 5

Stand

Pos Team GS W G V DV-DT DS Pt.
1 Ashdod 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Bnei Sakhnin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 Hapoel Hadera 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7 Hapoel Katamon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9 Ironi Tiberias 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12 Maccabi Netanya 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13 Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0